MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
15.10.2017 12:30   5 : 1
TJ Jednota Bánová
TJ Jednota Bánová
08.10.2017 12:30   0 : 0
TJ Jednota Bánová
04.10.2017 16:00   1 : 2
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
30.09.2017 12:30   3 : 1
TJ Jednota Bánová
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
17.09.2017 12:30   5 : 2
TJ Jednota Bánová
MŠK Námestovo
10.09.2017 12:30   1 : 0
TJ Jednota Bánová
MFK Bytča
03.09.2017 12:30   4 : 1
TJ Jednota Bánová
TJ Jednota Bánová
29.08.2017 12:30   0 : 4
MŠK FOMAT Martin
TJ Jednota Bánová
26.08.2017 12:30   1 : 4
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
20.08.2017 12:30   4 : 1
TJ Jednota Bánová
TJ Jednota Bánová
12.08.2017 12:30   0 : 11
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
FK Slávia Staškov
06.08.2017 12:30   3 : 0
TJ Jednota Bánová
TJ Jednota Bánová
21.10.2017 12:30     :  
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
FK Rakytovce
28.10.2017 12:30     :  
TJ Jednota Bánová
TJ Jednota Bánová
04.11.2017 12:30     :  
FK Čadca
TJ Jednota Bánová
25.03.2018 12:30     :  
FK Slávia Staškov
FK Čadca
29.03.2018 15:30     :  
TJ Jednota Bánová
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
01.04.2018 12:30     :  
TJ Jednota Bánová
TJ Jednota Bánová
08.04.2018 12:30     :  
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
15.04.2018 12:30     :  
TJ Jednota Bánová
TJ Jednota Bánová
22.04.2018 12:30     :  
MFK Bytča
MŠK FOMAT Martin
29.04.2018 12:30     :  
TJ Jednota Bánová
TJ Jednota Bánová
01.05.2018 12:30     :  
MŠK Námestovo
TJ Jednota Bánová
06.05.2018 12:30     :  
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
13.05.2018 12:30     :  
TJ Jednota Bánová
TJ Jednota Bánová
20.05.2018 12:30     :  
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
27.05.2018 12:30     :  
TJ Jednota Bánová
TJ Jednota Bánová
03.06.2018 12:30     :  
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
10.06.2018 12:30     :  
TJ Jednota Bánová
TJ Jednota Bánová
17.06.2018 12:30     :  
FK Rakytovce
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 10 9 1 0 46:1 28 15 13 0
2 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 10 9 1 0 27:7 28 14 13 0
3 MŠK Námestovo 10 8 0 2 28:15 24 13 6 0
4 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham 10 6 3 1 18:6 21 12 6 0
5 MŠK FOMAT Martin 10 5 2 3 36:12 17 11 2 0
6 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 10 5 2 3 17:8 17 10 2 0
7 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 10 5 2 3 19:11 17 9 2 0
8 FK Čadca 12 4 3 5 17:20 15 8 -3 0
9 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 11 3 2 6 19:20 11 7 -7 0
10 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 10 3 2 5 13:19 11 6 -4 0
11 MFK Bytča 10 3 1 6 9:15 10 5 -5 0
12 FK Rakytovce 10 1 2 7 11:36 5 4 -10 0
13 FK Slávia Staškov 12 1 1 10 11:63 4 3 -14 0
14 OFK Teplička nad Váhom (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
15 TJ Jednota Bánová 11 0 0 11 8:46 0 1 -12 0