MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
17.09.2017 12:30   5 : 2
TJ Jednota Bánová
MŠK Námestovo
10.09.2017 12:30   1 : 0
TJ Jednota Bánová
MFK Bytča
03.09.2017 12:30   4 : 1
TJ Jednota Bánová
TJ Jednota Bánová
29.08.2017 12:30   0 : 4
MŠK FOMAT Martin
TJ Jednota Bánová
26.08.2017 12:30   1 : 4
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
20.08.2017 12:30   4 : 1
TJ Jednota Bánová
TJ Jednota Bánová
12.08.2017 12:30   0 : 11
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
FK Slávia Staškov
06.08.2017 12:30   3 : 0
TJ Jednota Bánová
TJ Jednota Bánová
     :  
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
30.09.2017 12:30     :  
TJ Jednota Bánová
TJ Jednota Bánová
08.10.2017 12:30     :  
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
15.10.2017 12:30     :  
TJ Jednota Bánová
TJ Jednota Bánová
21.10.2017 12:30     :  
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
FK Rakytovce
29.10.2017 12:30     :  
TJ Jednota Bánová
TJ Jednota Bánová
04.11.2017 12:30     :  
FK Čadca
TJ Jednota Bánová
25.03.2018 12:30     :  
FK Slávia Staškov
FK Čadca
29.03.2018 15:30     :  
TJ Jednota Bánová
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
01.04.2018 12:30     :  
TJ Jednota Bánová
TJ Jednota Bánová
08.04.2018 12:30     :  
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
15.04.2018 12:30     :  
TJ Jednota Bánová
TJ Jednota Bánová
22.04.2018 12:30     :  
MFK Bytča
MŠK FOMAT Martin
29.04.2018 12:30     :  
TJ Jednota Bánová
TJ Jednota Bánová
01.05.2018 12:30     :  
MŠK Námestovo
TJ Jednota Bánová
06.05.2018 12:30     :  
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
13.05.2018 12:30     :  
TJ Jednota Bánová
TJ Jednota Bánová
20.05.2018 12:30     :  
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
27.05.2018 12:30     :  
TJ Jednota Bánová
TJ Jednota Bánová
03.06.2018 12:30     :  
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
10.06.2018 12:30     :  
TJ Jednota Bánová
TJ Jednota Bánová
17.06.2018 12:30     :  
FK Rakytovce
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 7 6 1 0 20:5 19 15 7 0
2 MŠK Námestovo 7 6 0 1 24:12 18 14 6 0
3 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 6 5 1 0 29:0 16 13 7 0
4 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 8 4 2 2 15:6 14 12 2 0
5 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham 7 4 2 1 13:4 14 11 5 0
6 MŠK FOMAT Martin 8 3 2 3 21:11 11 10 -1 0
7 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 6 3 2 1 12:7 11 9 2 0
8 FK Čadca 8 3 2 3 15:12 11 8 -1 0
9 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 8 3 1 4 18:13 10 7 -5 0
10 MFK Bytča 6 3 0 3 8:10 9 6 0 0
11 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 7 2 0 5 10:18 6 5 -3 0
12 FK Slávia Staškov 8 1 1 6 9:36 4 4 -11 0
13 OFK Teplička nad Váhom (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
14 FK Rakytovce 6 0 0 6 2:31 0 2 -6 0
15 TJ Jednota Bánová 8 0 0 8 5:36 0 1 -9 0