MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
15.10.2017 10:00   3 : 1
TJ Jednota Bánová
TJ Jednota Bánová
08.10.2017 10:00   0 : 0
TJ Jednota Bánová
04.10.2017 13:30   3 : 1
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
30.09.2017 10:00   8 : 0
TJ Jednota Bánová
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
17.09.2017 10:00   6 : 0
TJ Jednota Bánová
MŠK Námestovo
10.09.2017 10:00   1 : 0
TJ Jednota Bánová
MFK Bytča
03.09.2017 10:00   0 : 1
TJ Jednota Bánová
TJ Jednota Bánová
29.08.2017 10:00   2 : 1
MŠK FOMAT Martin
TJ Jednota Bánová
26.08.2017 10:00   1 : 2
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
20.08.2017 10:00   1 : 0
TJ Jednota Bánová
TJ Jednota Bánová
12.08.2017 10:00   1 : 6
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
FK Slávia Staškov
06.08.2017 10:00   1 : 0
TJ Jednota Bánová
TJ Jednota Bánová
21.10.2017 10:00     :  
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
FK Rakytovce
28.10.2017 10:00     :  
TJ Jednota Bánová
TJ Jednota Bánová
04.11.2017 10:00     :  
FK Čadca
TJ Jednota Bánová
25.03.2018 10:00     :  
FK Slávia Staškov
FK Čadca
29.03.2018 13:00     :  
TJ Jednota Bánová
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
01.04.2018 10:00     :  
TJ Jednota Bánová
TJ Jednota Bánová
08.04.2018 10:00     :  
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
15.04.2018 10:00     :  
TJ Jednota Bánová
TJ Jednota Bánová
22.04.2018 10:00     :  
MFK Bytča
MŠK FOMAT Martin
29.04.2018 10:00     :  
TJ Jednota Bánová
TJ Jednota Bánová
01.05.2018 10:00     :  
MŠK Námestovo
TJ Jednota Bánová
06.05.2018 10:00     :  
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
13.05.2018 10:00     :  
TJ Jednota Bánová
TJ Jednota Bánová
20.05.2018 10:00     :  
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
27.05.2018 10:00     :  
TJ Jednota Bánová
TJ Jednota Bánová
03.06.2018 10:00     :  
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
10.06.2018 10:00     :  
TJ Jednota Bánová
TJ Jednota Bánová
17.06.2018 10:00     :  
FK Rakytovce
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 10 10 0 0 48:4 30 15 15 91.6
2 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 10 8 1 1 19:6 25 14 10 82.05
3 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 10 7 1 2 31:6 22 13 7 95.7
4 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham 10 6 1 3 30:14 19 12 4 92.6
5 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 11 6 0 5 21:16 18 11 0 91.8
6 MŠK FOMAT Martin 10 6 0 4 20:15 18 10 3 94.4
7 MŠK Námestovo 10 5 2 3 18:17 17 9 -1 87.3
8 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 10 4 3 3 16:14 15 8 0 91.25
9 FK Čadca 12 4 3 5 15:23 15 7 -3 110.6
10 MFK Bytča 10 3 1 6 19:21 10 6 -5 79.2
11 TJ Jednota Bánová 11 3 0 8 9:30 9 5 -3 92.2
12 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 10 1 2 7 5:18 5 4 -10 92.45
13 FK Rakytovce 10 1 1 8 7:34 4 3 -11 91.25
14 FK Slávia Staškov 12 1 1 10 10:50 4 2 -14 107.75
15 OFK Teplička nad Váhom (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 9.8